1C

1DES (D) 11190218247207
2KIOS (N) 11172216225195
3HKV/Ons Eibernest 11171315223211
4Sporting Trigon 11151511231225
5Atlantis 11150610214215
6KZ Danaïden 1114078205226
7Nova 1113086193225
8De Vinken 1112094195229

R2J

1DES (D) 21173117163139
2Nova 21161413179158
3Sporting Trigon 21152412180165
4KIOS (N) 21152412186181
5Atlantis 2114169198205
6HKV/Ons Eibernest 2114169150167
7KZ Danaïden 2113359149172
8De Vinken 2112366180198

S-023

1Atlantis 31071215172126
2VIKO 287011415180
3DOC 11060412133147
4Woudenberg 484048116130
5Synergo 7103076149166
6Victum 582155116140
7SDO/Fiable 68107275123

S-034

1Avanti/Post Makelaardij 810100020216112
2KZ Danaïden 5970214144118
3Tempo 6970214218144
4Refleks 794058143177
5KIOS (N) 3102175146177
6Atlantis 4102084125188
7Fiks 690181112188

S-025

1Atlantis 5861113124106
2Thor (H) 26600129552
3HKC (U) 6951311119111
4Animo 5730469292
5MIA 68107279108
6Synergo 98107293133

S-030

1De Corvers 299001815689
2DOS (W) 31060412150124
3Atlantis 61060412135135
4Huizen 494058124112
5Sporting West/Bonarius.com 6104068107120
6EKVA 592165101140
7Oranje Nassau 29117381134

A2F

1Madjoe A11111002218177
2BEP A11180316174141
3Blauw-Wit (A) A11170414176140
4VZOD A11160512135146
5TOP/IAA fresh A31150610160152
6Atlantis A1114078134163
7Furore A1113086103136
8Haarlem A2110011079187

A-020

1Koveni A1107031412296
2De Vinken A2106221410697
3SDO/Fiable A295311311088
4ESDO A196031214190
5Luno A210307677114
6Atlantis A29126470103
7DKV Victoria A29036385123

B-022

1Koveni B199001811360
2Vriendenschaar (B) B19702149758
3SGV B110703147070
4Fiducia B21030767397
5Atlantis B1930665971
6Fortissimo B2820644967
7Nova B1910825290

C-041

1Tempo C3109011810942
2KIOS (N) C29603125049
3Fiks C29513114441
4Madjoe C29513115561
5Atlantis C11031674964
6SDO/Fiable C11021754960
7De Vinken C3910822968

D-030

1De Vinken D198011611248
2Nova D19612138262
3Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D21041598384
4Fortissimo D11041597487
5RDZ D11024486780
6OVVO D1930666788
7Atlantis D1921655995

E-048

1Fiducia E199001815955
2Atlantis E197021410990
3Woudenberg E185031012185
4Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E11050510131133
5Huizen E11050510124159
6SGV E19108272128
7Fortissimo E19009078144

E-052

1Atlantis E299001813030
2Luno E110613136478
3Woudenberg E510424108477
4SDO/Fiable E31032587888
5DOS (W) E1931575271
6Tweemaal Zes E21031677193
7Viking E21021753678

E-054

1Woudenberg E699001813633
2Victum E49702149346
3RDZ E19504106863
4Atlantis E3105051010290
5Nova E3930666590
6Synergo E410217554113
7VIKO E210118327110

E-053

1Luno E299001812628
2Tempo E697021410248
3Synergo E310505104143
4OVVO E410505107184
5Victum E21040683982
6Atlantis E4920743469
7Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E5910821877

E-055

1Synergo E59900187815
2Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E49702149731
3KCD E19612134531
4MIA E61040685339
5Fiducia E4930662252
6Atlantis E51021753574
7SGV E21010921098

F-026

1Atlantis F199001812250
2ESDO F2108021614573
3Victum F39504108462
4MIA F310406888107
5EKVA F1922563884
6Viking F110217564117
7VIKO F1911735199

F-027

1Purmer F11111002223260
2Sporting Badhoevedorp F21110012010853
3Luno F211704149769
4BEP F211605128367
5OKV F31140786396
6Rohda F21130863577
7Atlantis F211308647133
8Huizen F3110011023133

M-019

1Atlantis MW186201410380
2Thor (H) MW1970214145115
3Victum MW2951311145100
4Fortissimo MW194058124120
5Tweemaal Zes MW1831478594
6OVVO MW29216585126
7Tempo MW38017176128

M-021

1Oranje Nassau MW187011411257
2DOS (W) MW19702149471
3Atlantis MW29504109069
4Amsterdam MW1841398778
5Hebbes MW19225673102
6Fiducia MW11030768096
7Vlug & Vaardig (A) MW19117367130